Make your own free website on Tripod.com
devoted
Baby

Uploaded Image
Stars
stars STATS:

Real Name:
Bambilieo
Occupation:
Sleeping, eating, and helping everybody with their work.
Birthday:
October 18, 1996
Birth Place:
The next door neigbors house.
Sign:
Libra
Contact Address:

stars How I got Baby
I got Baby when my first cat was hit by a car. Missy, who was my first pet, was hit by a car in the middle of the street by which we live. When I found out I was heart broken, but then one of the neighbors said they had a litter of kittens that had just turned six weeks old. I went the next day and chose the only female kitten they had, who also happened to be the runt and was sick. Even against these odds, Baby still grew to be the ruler of the house hold.
stars Baby's Links
Click on your browsers back button to go back to the Nine Lives Profile page.



stars The Wall

One day Baby was playing and she got stuck up in the wall. She was way back inside and we had to break part of the wall to get her out. She hasn't gone near that hole since.
Stars


Gallery of Celeb Pages! - Make Your Own Celeb Page!

This Celebrity Page was made by Tripod member mellow-socks13.
You can join Tripod for free - come here!!